Home > Celebrity > J > Jean-Claude Van Damme > Jean-Claude Van Damme Fan Sites

Jean-Claude Van Damme Fan Sites

Jean-Claude Van Damme

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jean-Claude Camille Francois Van Varenberg

Birth Date :

October 18, 1960

Birth Place :

Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgium

Claim to fame :

As Luc Deveraux/GR44 in "Universal Soldier" (1992)

The following Jean-Claude Van Damme fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jean-claude-van/156273
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jean-claude_van_damme
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jean-claude-van-damme.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/V/vandamme_jeanclaude/index.shtml
Jean-Claude Van Damme - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jean-claude_van_damme
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jean-Claude Van Damme Pictures


The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Expendables 2
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Expendables 2
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals