Home > Celebrity > J > Jayma Mays > Jayma Mays Fan Sites

Jayma Mays Fan Sites

Jayma Mays

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jayma Suzette Mays

Birth Date :

July 16, 1979

Birth Place :

Grundy, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lucy in "Epic Movie" (2007)

The following Jayma Mays fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jayma-mays/243119
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jayma_mays
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jayma Mays Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
The PaleyFest Icon Award