Home > Celebrity > J > Jay-Z > Jay-Z Wallpaper

Jay-Z Wallpaper

Jay-Z

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Shawn Corey Carter

Birth Date :

December 04, 1969

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dead Presidents" (1996)
Jay-Z wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter