Home > Celebrity > J > Jay-Z > Jay-Z Fan Sites

Jay-Z Fan Sites

Jay-Z

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Shawn Corey Carter

Birth Date :

December 04, 1969

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dead Presidents" (1996)

The following Jay-Z fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jay-z/192801
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/82_jay_z.html
Jay-Z @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jay-z/217.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jay-z
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jay-z.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jay_z/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jay_z/
Jay-Z - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jay-z
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2177/jayz.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay-Z Pictures


Jay-Z and Beyonce with Blue Ivy Carter Leave The Louvre Museum
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
On The Run Tour
On The Run Tour
On The Run Tour
3rd Annual Global Citizen Festival
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
On The Run Tour