Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Sean > Jay Sean Filmography

Jay Sean Filmography

Jay Sean

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Kamaljit Singh Jhooti

Birth Date :

March 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Southall, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Stolen" (2004)
Kyaa Kool Hai Hum (2005)
stars as Special Appearance (Song)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015