Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Sean > Jay Sean Fan Sites

Jay Sean Fan Sites

Jay Sean

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Kamaljit Singh Jhooti

Birth Date :

March 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Southall, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Stolen" (2004)

The following Jay Sean fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jay-sean/299279
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay Sean Pictures


Jay Sean at Ditch Fridays
Keep A Child Alive - Black Ball - Arrivals
B96 Pepsi SummerBash 2011
Jay Sean at Ditch Fridays
Jay Sean at Ditch Fridays
B96 Pepsi SummerBash 2011
Jay Sean at Ditch Fridays
Jay Sean at Ditch Fridays
Jay Sean at Ditch Fridays