Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Sean > Jay Sean Discography

Jay Sean Discography

Jay Sean

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Kamaljit Singh Jhooti

Birth Date :

March 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Southall, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Stolen" (2004)
The Mistress Pt 2: Room Service
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
Neon
Release year : 2013
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
So High
Release year : 2012
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
Freeze Time
Release year : 2011
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
The Mistress
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
My Own Way
Release year : 2009
Label : Jayded
Genre : R&B
All or Nothing
Release year : 2009
Label : Jayded
Genre : R&B
My Own Way [UK Version]
Release year : 2008
Label : 2Point9
Genre : R&B
Me Against Myself
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter