Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Ryan > Jay Ryan Profile

Jay Ryan Profile

Jay Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jay Bunyan

Birth Date :

August 29, 1981

Birth Place :

Auckland, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

As Jack Scully in "Neighbours" (2002-2005) (TV)

Jay Ryan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jack Scully in "Neighbours" (2002-2005) (TV)

Jay Ryan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jay Bunyan

Birth Date

August 29, 1981

Birth Place

Auckland, New Zealand

Height

6' 0 3

Nationality

New Zealand

Jay Ryan Family


Relation

Dianna Fuemana

Daughter

Eve (b. Mar-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay Ryan Pictures


The CW Network's New York 2013 Upfront Presentation
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room