Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Ryan > Jay Ryan Fan Sites

Jay Ryan Fan Sites

Jay Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jay Bunyan

Birth Date :

August 29, 1981

Birth Place :

Auckland, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

As Jack Scully in "Neighbours" (2002-2005) (TV)

No Jay Ryan fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay Ryan Pictures


2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Press Room
The CW Network's New York 2013 Upfront Presentation