Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Hernandez > Jay Hernandez Fan Sites

Jay Hernandez Fan Sites

Jay Hernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Javier Hernandez Jr.

Birth Date :

February 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Montebello, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Carlos Nunez in "Crazy/Beautiful" (2001)

The following Jay Hernandez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jay-hernandez/156049
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/20_jay_hernandez.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jay_hernandez
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jay-hernandez.htm
Jay Hernandez - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jay_hernandez
Jay Hernandez at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jay_hernandez
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2176/jay-hernandez.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay Hernandez Pictures


"Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals