Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Hernandez

Jay Hernandez

Jay Hernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Javier Hernandez Jr.

Birth Date :

February 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Montebello, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Carlos Nunez in "Crazy/Beautiful" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Jay Hernandez in "Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-085037 Jay Hernandez in "Quarantine" Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-028512 Jay Hernandez in "Quarantine" Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-028531 Jay Hernandez in "Quarantine" Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-028533 Jay Hernandez in "Quarantine" Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-028536 Jay Hernandez in "Quarantine" Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-028537 Jay Hernandez stars as Jake in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008) Poster of Screen Gems' Takers (2010) Jay Hernandez stars as James in Lionsgate Films' LOL (2012) Jay Hernandez stars as Jake in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008) Elaine Kagan, Jay Hernandez, Rade Serbedzija, Columbus Short and Jennifer Carpenter in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008). Photo credit by John Bramley. Jay Hernandez stars as Jake and Jennifer Carpenter stars as Angela Vidal in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008) Melonie Diaz, Freddy Rodriguez, Jay Hernandez, John Leguizamo, Vanessa Ferlito, Debra Messing, Alfred Molina, Elizabeth Pena and Luis Guzman in Overture Films' Nothing Like the Holidays (2008) Jennifer Carpenter stars as Angela Vidal and Jay Hernandez stars as Jake in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008) Columbus Short stars as Wilensky and Jay Hernandez stars as Jake in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008). Photo by John Bramley. Columbus Short, Andrew Fiscella and Jay Hernandez in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008) Jennifer Carpenter, Jay Hernandez and Andrew Fiscella in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008) Jay Hernandez stars as Javier Villareal in Screen Gems' Lakeview Terrace (2008). Photo credit by Chuck Zlotnick. Jay Hernandez stras as Eddie Hatcher in Screen Gems' Takers (2010) Matt Dillon stars as Jack Welles and Jay Hernandez stras as Eddie Hatcher in Screen Gems' Takers (2010) Jay Hernandez and Melonie Diaz in Overture Films' Nothing Like the Holidays (2008) Jay Hernandez, Freddy Rodriguez and Luis Guzman in Overture Films' Nothing Like the Holidays (2008) Elaine Kagan stars as Wanda Marimon and Jay Hernandez stars as Jake in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008). Photo by John Bramley. Columbus Short, Johnathon Schaech and Jay Hernandez in Screen Gems' Quarantine (2008). Photo by John Bramley.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter