Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Harrington > Jay Harrington Fan Sites

Jay Harrington Fan Sites

Jay Harrington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James H. Harrington III

Birth Date :

November 15, 1971

Birth Place :

Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Simon O'Keefe in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

The following Jay Harrington fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jay-harrington/156048
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jay_harrington
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay Harrington Pictures


Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals