Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Baruchel > Jay Baruchel Fan Sites

Jay Baruchel Fan Sites

Jay Baruchel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Adam Saunders Baruchel

Birth Date :

April 09, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Vic Munoz in "Almost Famous" (2000)

The following Jay Baruchel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jay-baruchel/156040
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jay_baruchel
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jay_baruchel/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay Baruchel Pictures


GOON Premiere - Arrivals
Opening Night After Party for The Broadway Production of The House of Blue Leaves
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is the End
GOON Premiere - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - How to Train Your Dragon 2 Photocall
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - How to Train Your Dragon 2 Photocall
The Las Vegas Premiere of 'She's Out of My League'
The Las Vegas Premiere of 'She's Out of My League'
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - How to Train Your Dragon 2 Photocall