Home > Celebrity > J > Javier Bardem > Javier Bardem Fan Sites

Javier Bardem Fan Sites

Javier Bardem

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Javier Angel Encinas Bardem

Birth Date :

March 01, 1969

Birth Place :

Canary Islands, Spain

Claim to fame :

As Reinaldo Arenas in "Before Night Falls" (2000)

The following Javier Bardem fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/javier-bardem/156028
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/javier_bardem
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/javier-bardem.htm
Javier Bardem - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/javier_bardem
Javier Bardem at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/javier_bardem
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Javier Bardem Pictures


The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
The Counselor Special Screening
The Counselor Special Screening
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Counselor Special Screening
The Counselor - Press Junket and Photocall