Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Sudeikis > Jason Sudeikis Profile

Jason Sudeikis Profile

Jason Sudeikis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Daniel Jason Sudeikis

Birth Date :

September 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As various cast in "Saturday Night Live" (2003-2010)

Jason Sudeikis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian

Popular for

As various cast in "Saturday Night Live" (2003-2010)

Jason Sudeikis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daniel Jason Sudeikis

Birth Date

September 18, 1975

Birth Place

Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Brookridge Elementary School
  • Graduated from the Jesuit Rockhurst High School in 1991
  • Graduated from Shawnee Mission West High School in 1994
  • Attended Fort Scott Community College in 1994 - 1996

Jason Sudeikis Family


Father

Dan Sudeikis

Mother

Cathy Sudeikis

Sister

Lindsay (younger, nun), Kristin (younger, dancer)

Spouse

Kay Cannon (actress/writer, 26-Jun-04 - 4-Mar-10)

Relation

January Jones (actress), Olivia Wilde (actress, since 2011, engaged)

Son

Otis Alexander Sudeikis (b. Apr-2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Sudeikis Pictures


Celebrities Arrive at The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
Sleeping with Other People Filming in Manhattan
We're the Millers World Premiere
Sleeping with Other People Filming in Manhattan
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Celebrities Arrive at The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
The 86th Annual Oscars - Press Room
Jason Sudeikis and Olivia Wilde Heading to Cafe Cluny
Jason Sudeikis and Olivia Wilde Heading to Cafe Cluny