Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Statham > Jason Statham Fan Sites

Jason Statham Fan Sites

Jason Statham

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, former diver

Birth Name :

Jason Michael Statham

Birth Date :

September 12, 1967

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Bacon in movie "Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels" (1998)

The following Jason Statham fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-statham/156015
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/19_jason_statham.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_statham
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jason-statham.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jason_statham/index.html
Jason Statham - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jason_statham
Jason Statham at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jason_statham
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2175/jason-statham.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Statham Pictures


London Premiere of The Hummingbird - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
Homefront Red Carpet Premiere
Homefront Red Carpet Premiere
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
London Premiere of The Hummingbird - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party