Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Segel > Jason Segel Fan Sites

Jason Segel Fan Sites

Jason Segel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Jordan Segel

Birth Date :

January 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nick Andopolis in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999-2000)

The following Jason Segel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-segel/190115
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_segel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Segel Pictures


Jason Segel Signs His Book Nightmares!
Jason Segel Signs His Book Nightmares!
Film Premiere Sex Tape
Film Premiere Sex Tape
Film Premiere Sex Tape
Jason Segel Signs His Book Nightmares!
Jason Segel Signs His Book Nightmares!
Jason Segel Signs His Book Nightmares!
Film Premiere Sex Tape