Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Ritter > Jason Ritter Fan Sites

Jason Ritter Fan Sites

Jason Ritter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Morgan Ritter

Birth Date :

February 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin Girardi in TV series "Joan of Arcadia" (2003-2005)

The following Jason Ritter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-ritter/156004
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_ritter
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jason-ritter.htm
Jason Ritter - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jason_ritter
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2174/jason-ritter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Ritter Pictures


The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Los Angeles Premiere
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Los Angeles Premiere
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks
2011 Do Something Awards - Arrivals