Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Patric > Jason Patric Filmography

Jason Patric Filmography

Jason Patric

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Patric Miller Jr.

Birth Date :

June 17, 1966

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael in "The Lost Boys" (1987)
The Last Duane (2016)
stars as Kip Duane


Hotel 33 InfoHotel 33 (2016)


The Weight of Blood and Bones (2015)
stars as Kip Duane


Lost & Found InfoLost & Found (2015)
stars as Trent Walton


The Confines InfoThe Confines (2015)
stars as Cooper


The Outsider InfoThe Outsider (2014)
stars as Detective klein


The Prince InfoThe Prince (2014)
stars as Paul


Cavemen InfoCavemen (2013)
stars as Jack Bartlett


Powers (2012) - TM
stars as Christian Walker


Last Call (2012)
stars as Brad


Keyhole InfoKeyhole (2011)
stars as Ulysses Pick


Tilda (2011) - TM
stars as Andrew Brown


Quality Time (2010)
stars as Father


Binky (2010) - TV
stars as Max


The Losers InfoThe Losers (2010)
stars as Max


My Sister's Keeper InfoMy Sister's Keeper (2009)
stars as Brian Fitzgerald


Downloading Nancy InfoDownloading Nancy (2008)
stars as Louis


In the Valley of Elah InfoIn the Valley of Elah (2007)
stars as Lt. Kirklander


Expired InfoExpired (2007)
stars as Jay


Walker Payne (2006)
stars as Walker Payne


Saturday Night Live: The Best of David Spade (2005) - TM
stars as Kevin


The Devil and Daniel Webster (2004) aka Shortcut to Happiness
stars as Ray


The Alamo InfoThe Alamo (2004)
stars as James Bowie


Three Days of Rain (2002)


Narc (2002) aka Narco (Canada: French title)
stars as Nick Tellis


Your Friends & Neighbors (1998)
stars as Cary


Incognito (1997)
stars as Harry Donovan


Speed 2: Cruise Control (1997)
stars as Officer Alex Shaw


Sleepers (1996)
stars as Lorenzo 'Shakes' Carcaterra


The Journey of August King (1995)
stars as August King


Geronimo: An American Legend (1993)
stars as 1st Lt. Charles B. Gatewood


Rush (1991)
stars as Jim Raynor


Frankenstein Unbound (1990) aka Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
stars as Lord George Gordon Byron


After Dark, My Sweet (1990)
stars as Kevin 'kid' Collins


Denial (1990) aka Loon
stars as Michael


Teach 109 (1990) - TM
stars as Teach 109


The Beast of War (1988) aka The Beast
stars as Koverchenko


The Lost Boys (1987)
stars as Michael


Solarbabies (1986) aka Solar Warriors
stars as Jason


Toughlove (1985) - TM
stars as Gary Charters


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015