Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Patric > Jason Patric Fan Sites

Jason Patric Fan Sites

Jason Patric

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Patric Miller Jr.

Birth Date :

June 17, 1966

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael in "The Lost Boys" (1987)

The following Jason Patric fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-patric/155999
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_patric
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Patric Pictures


Derby Does Hollywood 2014 - A Kentucky Derby Prelude Party - Arrivals
Derby Does Hollywood 2014 - A Kentucky Derby Prelude Party - Arrivals
"My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
The LA Premiere of "The Losers"
9th Annual Dressed to Kilt Charity Fashion Show
The LA Premiere of "The Losers"
Derby Does Hollywood 2014 - A Kentucky Derby Prelude Party - Arrivals
9th Annual Dressed to Kilt Charity Fashion Show