Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Mewes > Jason Mewes Fan Sites

Jason Mewes Fan Sites

Jason Mewes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Edward Mewes

Birth Date :

June 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Highlands, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jay in "Clerks" (1994)

The following Jason Mewes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-mewes/155993
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_mewes
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jason-mewes.htm
Jason Mewes - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jason_mewes
Jason Mewes at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jason_mewes
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/7175/jason-mewes.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Mewes Pictures


Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
"Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills