Home > Celebrity > J > Jason London > Jason London Profile

Jason London Profile

Jason London

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Paul London

Birth Date :

November 07, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Randall 'Pink' Floyd in "Dazed and Confused" (1993)

Jason London Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Randall 'Pink' Floyd in "Dazed and Confused" (1993)

Jason London Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Paul London

Birth Date

November 07, 1972

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Jason London Family


Father

Frank London

Mother

Debbie (nee Osborn)

Brother

Jeremy London (actor, his twin)

Sister

Dedra London (younger, d. in 1992, car accident)

Spouse

Charlie Spradling (actress, 15-Sep-99 - 17-Mar-11), Sofia Karstens (actress, since 16-Jul-11, split)

Daughter

Cooper London (b. 7-Nov-96)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason London Pictures


The LA Premiere of 'Machete'
The LA Premiere of 'Machete'