Home > Celebrity > J > Jason London > Jason London Filmography

Jason London Filmography

Jason London

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Paul London

Birth Date :

November 07, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Randall 'Pink' Floyd in "Dazed and Confused" (1993)
Wiener Dog Internationals (2015)
stars as Phil Jack


When Sushi Met Saki (2014)
stars as Joey


Branded InfoBranded (2014)
stars as Edwin


A Perfect Vacation (2014)
stars as Rich


Untold (2014)
stars as Jerry


Roswell FM InfoRoswell FM (2014)
stars as Kurt Buzlerd


Wiener Dog Nationals (2013)
stars as Phil Jack


A Night of Nightmares (2012)
stars as Phil Crater


Fatal Call (2012)
stars as Mitch Harwell


The Accidental Missionary (2012)
stars as Ross Turner


Avarice (2012)
stars as Jason


Hero Factory (2012) - TV
stars as Nathan Evo


The Putt Putt Syndrome (2011)
stars as Johnny


Smitty InfoSmitty (2011)
stars as Russell


51 Info51 (2011)
stars as Aaron 'Shoes' Schumacher


Snow Beast (2011)
stars as Barry


The Lamp (2011)
stars as Stanley


Storm War (2011) aka "Weather Wars"
stars as David Grange


Shooting for Tomorrow (2011)
stars as Jack Nicholson


Shooting for Something Else (2011)
stars as Jack


The Greatest Script Ever Written (2011)
stars as Scott


Tomorrow's End (2011)
stars as Jack


Storm War (2011)
stars as David Grange


The Terror Experiment (2010) aka "Fight or Flight"
stars as Cale


Mask Maker (2010) aka "Maskerade"
stars as Arthur Brown


Monsterwolf (2010) - TM
stars as Yale


The Devil's Tomb InfoThe Devil's Tomb (2009) aka "Devil Hazard"
stars as Hicks


The Evolution of Ethan Baskin (2009)
stars as Ethan Baskin


Sutures (2009)
stars as Detective Zane


The Wishing Well (2009) - TM
stars as Mark Jansen


A Golden Christmas (2009)
stars as Mitch


Killer Movie (2008)
stars as Mike


All Roads Lead Home (2008)
stars as Cody


Saving Grace InfoSaving Grace (2007) - TV
stars as Randy Matsin


Showdown at Area 51 (2007)
stars as Jake Townsend


Who's Your Monkey? InfoWho's Your Monkey? (2007) aka "Throwing Stars"
stars as Bobby


Adventures of Johnny Tao (2007)
stars as Jimmy


Glass House: The Good Mother (2006) - VI aka "The Glass House 2"
stars as Ben Koch


Greed (2006) aka "Axe"
stars as Robert


To Kill a Mockumentary (2006) - VI
stars as Tucker


Wildfire (2005) - TV
stars as Bobby


The Prophecy: Forsaken (2005) - VI
stars as Simon


Dracula III: Legacy (2005) - VI
stars as Luke


The Prophecy: Uprising (2005) - VI
stars as Simon


Out of the Woods (2005) - TM
stars as Matt Fleming


Identity Theft: The Michelle Brown Story (2004) - TM
stars as Justin


Last Stand InfoLast Stand (2003)
stars as Pvt. James Cavanagh


Grind InfoGrind (2003)
stars as Jimmy Wilson


Dracula II: Ascension (2003) - VI aka "Wes Craven Presents Dracula II: Ascension"
stars as Luke


Wasabi Tuna (2003)
stars as Evan


A Midsummer Night's Rave (2002)
stars as Stosh


Star Wars: Jedi Starfighter (2002) - VG
stars as Sol Sixxa (voice)


Out Cold (2001) aka "Cool Border" - Japan
stars as Rick Rambis


Jason and the Argonauts (2000) - TM
stars as Jason


Poor White Trash (2000)
stars as Brian Ross


$pent (2000)
stars as Max


The Hound of the Baskervilles (2000) - TM
stars as Sir Henry


Alien Cargo (1999) - TM
stars as Christopher 'Chris' McNiel


The Rage: Carrie 2 (1999)
stars as Jesse Ryan


Frontline (1999)
stars as Robert


Broken Vessels (1998)
stars as Tom


Mixed Signals (1997)
stars as Alex


Friends 'Til the End (1997) - TM
stars as Simon


Countdown (1996) aka "Serial Bomber"
stars as Chris Murdoch


If These Walls Could Talk (1996) - TM
stars as Kevin Donnelly (segment "1952")


My Teacher's Wife (1995)
stars as Todd Boomer


Fall Time (1995)
stars as Tim


To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar (1995)
stars as Bobby Ray


The Barefoot Executive (1995) - TM


Safe Passage (1994)
stars as Gideon Singer


A Matter of Justice (1993) - TM
stars as Chris


I'll Fly Away: Then and Now (1993) - TM
stars as Nathaniel Bedford


Country Estates (1993) - TM
stars as Adam Reed


Dazed and Confused (1993)
stars as Randall 'Pink' Floyd


Blood Ties (1991) - TM
stars as Cody Puckett


December (1991)
stars as Russell Littlejohn


False Arrest (1991) - TM
stars as Eric


The Man in the Moon (1991)
stars as Court Foster


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paolo Nutini
Paolo Nutini Performs
Nov 20, 2014
Jennifer Aniston
Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals
Nov 20, 2014
Alessandra Ambrosio
2014 Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
Nov 20, 2014
Reese Witherspoon
Wild Los Angeles Premiere
Nov 19, 2014
Dakota Fanning
2nd Annual Save The Children Illumination Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Nov 19, 2014
Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin Unveils His Wax Figure
Nov 19, 2014
Rihanna
MAC Cosmetics and MAC AIDS Fund World Premiere of It's Not Over
Nov 18, 2014