Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Lee > Jason Lee Fan Sites

Jason Lee Fan Sites

Jason Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Michael Lee

Birth Date :

April 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Huntington Beach, California

Claim to fame :

As Earl J. Hickey in TV sitcom "My Name Is Earl" (2005)

The following Jason Lee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-lee/155987
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/21_jason_lee.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_lee
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jason-lee.htm
Jason Lee - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jason_lee
Jason Lee at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jason_lee
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1114/jason-lee.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Lee Pictures


57th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
War of the Worlds Fan Screening
The 2009 Nautica Malibu Triathlon
Alvin and the Chipmunks "Get Munk'd Tour 2008" and DVD Release - Arrivals
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals
Film Independent's 2006 Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Alvin and the Chipmunks "Get Munk'd Tour 2008" and DVD Release - Arrivals
2005/2006 NBC UpFront Arrivals
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals