Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Derulo > Jason Derulo Profile

Jason Derulo Profile

Jason Derulo

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jason Desrouleaux

Birth Date :

September 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Whatcha Say" (2009)

Jason Derulo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Whatcha Say" (2009)

Jason Derulo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Desrouleaux

Birth Date

September 21, 1989

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Dillard High School for the Performing Arts in Fort Lauderdale, Florida
  • Graduate from American Musical and Dramatic Academy (AMDA)

Jason Derulo Family


Relation

Jordin Sparks (singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Derulo Pictures


Macy's Passport Presents Glamorama Fashion Rocks
Jason Derulo at Best Buy Theater
Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Celebrates Labor Day Weekend with Jason Derulo
Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Celebrates Labor Day Weekend with Jason Derulo
Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Celebrates Labor Day Weekend with Jason Derulo
Jason Derulo at Best Buy Theater
Macy's Passport Presents Glamorama Fashion Rocks
Macy's Passport Presents Glamorama Fashion Rocks
Jason Derulo at Best Buy Theater