Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Derulo > Jason Derulo Fan Sites

Jason Derulo Fan Sites

Jason Derulo

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jason Desrouleaux

Birth Date :

September 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Whatcha Say" (2009)

The following Jason Derulo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-derulo/306035
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Derulo Pictures


Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Celebrates Labor Day Weekend with Jason Derulo
Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Celebrates Labor Day Weekend with Jason Derulo
Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Celebrates Labor Day Weekend with Jason Derulo
Jason Derulo at Best Buy Theater
Jason Derulo at Best Buy Theater
Jason Derulo at Best Buy Theater
Macy's Passport Presents Glamorama Fashion Rocks
Jason Derulo at Best Buy Theater
Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Celebrates Labor Day Weekend with Jason Derulo