Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Castro > Jason Castro Fan Sites

Jason Castro Fan Sites

Jason Castro

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jason Rene Castro

Birth Date :

March 25, 1987

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

4th place finalist on "America Idol" season 7

The following Jason Castro fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-castro/292529
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_castro_ii
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jason_castro/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jason_castro/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Castro Pictures


American Idol Final Four Contestants Attend The Beatles "Love" by Cirque Du Soleil at the Mirage
Disney Channel's Premiere of '16 Wishes'
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
2009 American Idol Finale - Arrivals