Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Castro > Jason Castro Discography

Jason Castro Discography

Jason Castro

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jason Rene Castro

Birth Date :

March 25, 1987

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

4th place finalist on "America Idol" season 7
Only a Mountain
Release year : 2013
Label : Word
Genre : Pop
Starting Line [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Word
Genre : Pop
Jason Castro
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter