Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Bateman > Jason Bateman Fan Sites

Jason Bateman Fan Sites

Jason Bateman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Kent Bateman

Birth Date :

January 14, 1969

Birth Place :

Rye, New York

Claim to fame :

As Michael Bluth in FOX television comedy "Arrested Development" (2003)

The following Jason Bateman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jason-bateman/155957
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jason_bateman
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jason-bateman.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jason_bateman/index.html
Jason Bateman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jason_bateman
Jason Bateman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jason_bateman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/7167/jason-bateman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Bateman Pictures


Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development