Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Aldean > Jason Aldean Profile

Jason Aldean Profile

Jason Aldean

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Jason Aldine Williams

Birth Date :

February 28, 1977

Birth Place :

Macon, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Jason Aldean" (2005)

Jason Aldean Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Album "Jason Aldean" (2005)

Jason Aldean Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Aldine Williams

Birth Date

February 28, 1977

Birth Place

Macon, Georgia, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Jason Aldean Family


Father

Barry

Mother

Debbie

Spouse

Jessica Ussery (4-Aug-01 - 26-Apr-13), Brittany Kerr (singer-model, since 21-Mar-15)

Daughter

Keeley Williams (b. 14-Feb-03), Kendyl Williams (b. 20-Aug-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Aldean Pictures


2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Press Room
48th Annual ACM Awards - Press Room
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Press Room
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals