Home > Celebrity > J > Jasmine V > Jasmine V Fan Sites

Jasmine V Fan Sites

Jasmine V

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jasmine Marie Villegas

Birth Date :

December 07, 1993

Birth Place :

San Jose, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All These Boys" (2010)

No Jasmine V fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jasmine V Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Pitch Perfect
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Nickelodeon's 23rd Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Pitch Perfect
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Jasmine Villegas Jeepney Music celebrates the birthday of Apl.de.Ap of the Black Eyed Peas
Los Angeles Premiere of A Resurrection
Los Angeles Premiere of A Resurrection
The Opening Act at A Concert Sponsored by Microsoft