Home > Celebrity > J > Jared Padalecki > Jared Padalecki Fan Sites

Jared Padalecki Fan Sites

Jared Padalecki

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jared Tristan Padalecki

Birth Date :

July 19, 1982

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas

Claim to fame :

As Dean Forester in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000-2005)

The following Jared Padalecki fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jared-padalecki/193608
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jared_padalecki
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jared-padalecki.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jared_padalecki/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jared_padalecki/
Jared Padalecki - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jared_padalecki
Jared Padalecki at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jared_padalecki
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2172/jared-padalecki.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jared Padalecki Pictures


"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011