Home > Celebrity > J > Jared Leto > Jared Leto Fan Sites

Jared Leto Fan Sites

Jared Leto

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jared Joseph Leto

Birth Date :

December 26, 1971

Birth Place :

Bossier City, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Harry Goldfarb in "Requiem for a Dream" (2000)

The following Jared Leto fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jared-leto/155921
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/5_jared_leto.html
Jared Leto @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jared-leto/141.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jared_leto
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jared-leto.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/L/leto_jared/index.shtml
Jared Leto - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jared_leto
Jared Leto at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jared_leto
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/437/jared-leto.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jared Leto Pictures


Opening of Luggage Manufacturer RIMOWA First Store - Arrivals
30 Seconds to Mars Perform Live in Concert
30 Seconds to Mars Perform Live in Concert
Opening of Luggage Manufacturer RIMOWA First Store - Arrivals
30 Seconds to Mars Perform Live in Concert
30 Seconds to Mars Perform Live in Concert
30 Seconds to Mars Perform Live in Concert
Opening of Luggage Manufacturer RIMOWA First Store - Arrivals
30 Seconds to Mars Perform Live in Concert