Home > Celebrity > J > Jared Harris > Jared Harris Fan Sites

Jared Harris Fan Sites

Jared Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jared Francis Harris

Birth Date :

August 24, 1961

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Lane Pryce in the AMC series "Mad Men" (2009)

The following Jared Harris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jared-harris/155920
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jared_harris
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jared Harris Pictures


64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Entertainment Weekly Screen Actors Guild Party - Arrivals
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
The Premiere of Fox Searchlight Pictures' Hitchcock - Arrivals