Home > Celebrity > J > Janine Lindemulder > Janine Lindemulder Filmography

Janine Lindemulder Filmography

Janine Lindemulder

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Janine Marie Lindemulder

Birth Date :

November 14, 1968

Birth Place :

La Mirada, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Adult videos actress
Pornstars Like It Big 9 (2010) - VI


Hot and Mean (2010) - VI


Janine Loves Jenna (2007) - VI


Pipe Dreams (2007) - VI


Emperor (2006) - VI aka "Sexo Emperor"
stars as Claudia Nunzio


Mrs. Behavin' (2005) - VI


The Villa (2005) - VI
stars as Janine


Janine's Got Male (2005) - VI


Pirates (2005) - VI
stars as Serena


Janine's Been Blackmaled (2005) - VI


Blink 182: Greatest Hits (2005) - VI
stars as Enema Nurse (segments "What's My Age Again?" / "Man Overboard")


Way of the Dragon (2005) - VI


Maneater (2004) - VI


Valley Cats (2004) - VI aka "Vivid's Valley Cats"


Nasty As I Wanna Be: Nikki Tyler (2004) - VI


Wicked Divas: Julia Ann (2004) - VI
stars as NonSex


Red, White & Blonde (2003) - VI


WMB: Weapons of Masturbation (2003) - VI


Deep Inside Alex Jordan (2002) - VI


Deep Inside Sky (2001) - VI


Girl Next Door (2001) - VI
stars as Robin


Dyke Diner (2001) - VI aka "Vivid's Dyke Diner"


Sleeping Booty (2001) - VI


Bushel and a Peck (2000) - VI


All Night Diner (2000) - VI aka "Ruby's All Night Diner"


Thunderbox (2000) - TV
stars as Manager


Where the Boys Aren't 12 (2000) - VI aka "WTBA 12"


Blink 182: What's My Age Again (2000) - TM
stars as Enema Nurse


Unlocked (1999) - VI


Where the Boys Aren't 13 (1999) - VI


Where the Boys Aren't 11 (1999) - VI
stars as Janine


For the Love of Feet (1999) - VI


Kink (1999) - VI


The Seven Deadly Sins (1999) - VI


Speedway (1999) - VI
stars as Jo Carter


Amnesiac (1999) - VI


Babylon (1998) - VI
stars as Violet


Spies & Lovers (1998) - VI
stars as Janine


Head Over Heels (1998) - VI


Where the Boys Aren't 10 (1998) - VI
stars as Janine


Private Parts (1997)
stars as Camp Director's Wife


Stardust 10 (1997) - VI
stars as Queen Lingus


Lap Top (1997) - VI
stars as Samantha


Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 35 (1997) - VI


Broken Promises (1997) - VI
stars as Angel


Where the Boys Aren't 9 (1997) - VI aka "WTBA 9"


The Price of Desire (1997) - VI
stars as Lydia


Sex Player (1997) - VI


Where the Boys Aren't 8 (1997) - VI
stars as aka "WTBA 8"


Temporary Positions (1997) - VI
stars as Jan Cassidy


Lethal Affairs (1996) - VI
stars as Lauren Shelton


Head Shots (1996)
stars as Parker Hart


Once in a Lifetime (1996) - VI


Body Language (1996) - VI
stars as Nina


Head to Head (1996) - VI


Janine: Extreme Close Up (1996) - VI


Layover (1995) - VI
stars as Delilah


Where the Boys Aren't: Six (1995) - VI aka "WTBA 6"
stars as Janine


Women in & Out of Uniform (1995) - VI aka "Penthouse Women in & Out of Uniform"


Where the Boys Aren't 7 (1995) - VI aka "WTBA 7"
stars as Janine


The Comix (1995) - VI
stars as Little Annie Often


The Naked Truth (1995) - VI


Talking Blue (1995) - TV


The Player (1995) - VI


Suite 18 (1994) - VI


Extreme Sex 3: Wired (1994) - VI
stars as Angela Carpenter


Vagablond (1994) - VI
stars as Cotton


Channel Blonde (1994) - VI


Oral Obsession (1994) - VI


American Blonde (1994) - VI


Bad Girls: Lockdown (1994) - VI
stars as Janine Lustoffen


Blondage (1994) - VI
stars as Janine


Blonde Justice #3 (1994) - VI
stars as Kal


Killer Looks (1994) - VI
stars as Angela


Lady in Waiting (1994)
stars as Sharon Masters


The Coven 2 (1993) - VI aka "The Coven Two"
stars as Darrian's 2nd roomate


Blonde Justice (1993) - VI
stars as Dominique


Positively Pagan 6 (1993) - VI aka "Ed and Ashley Watch Porno with Saki"


Parlor Games (1993) - VI
stars as It's HER Party


Penthouse Satin & Lace II: Hollywood Undercover (1993) - VI
stars as Model


The Coven (1993) - VI


Girls of Penthouse 2 (1993) - VI
stars as Pet


Blonde Justice: Part 2 (1993) - VI aka "Blonde Justice"
stars as Dominique


Hidden Obsessions (1992)
stars as Rachel


Caged Fury (1989)
stars as Lulu


Lauderdale (1989)
stars as Heather Lipton


Bersaglio sull'autostrada (1988)
stars as Allison Spencer


Moving Target (1988)
stars as Allison Spencer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Katie Holmes
Celebrating Dujour Magazine's Katie Holmes Fall Cover
Sep 16, 2014
Nikki Reed, Ian Somerhalder
Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder Out and About in Beverly Hills
Sep 16, 2014
Chris Brown, Karrueche Tran
Chris Brown and Karrueche Tran Shopping
Sep 16, 2014
Cara Delevingne
Cara Delevingne Enjoy A Night Out in Mayfair
Sep 16, 2014
Piers Morgan
Piers Morgan Seen Leaving BBC Radio Two Studios
Sep 16, 2014
Becky G
Becky G Performs as Part of The Demi World Tour
Sep 15, 2014
Tina Fey
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals
Sep 15, 2014