Home > Celebrity > J > Janet Montgomery > Janet Montgomery Profile

Janet Montgomery Profile

Janet Montgomery

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Janet Ruth Montgomery

Birth Date :

October 29, 1985

Birth Place :

Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Ames in "Human Target" (2010) (TV)

Janet Montgomery Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Ames in "Human Target" (2010) (TV)

Janet Montgomery Personal Fact


Birth Name

Janet Ruth Montgomery

Birth Date

October 29, 1985

Birth Place

Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Janet Montgomery Pictures


Our Idiot Brother - Los Angeles Premiere
The 41st Annual Saturn Awards - Arrivals
OK! Magazine And BritWeek Celebrate The Oscars
2012 CBS Upfronts
Los Angeles Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2011- WTB Collection - Arrivals
Our Idiot Brother - Los Angeles Premiere
The 41st Annual Saturn Awards - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2015 - Salem - Photocall
San Diego Comic-Con International 2015 - Salem - Photocall