Home > Celebrity > J > Janel Parrish > Janel Parrish Profile

Janel Parrish Profile

Janel Parrish

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Janel Meilani Parrish

Birth Date :

October 30, 1988

Birth Place :

Oahu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jade in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Janel Parrish Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Jade in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Janel Parrish Personal Fact


Birth Name

Janel Meilani Parrish

Birth Date

October 30, 1988

Birth Place

Oahu, Hawaii, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Eye Color

Honey Brown

Janel Parrish Family


Father

Mark Parrish

Mother

Joanne

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Janel Parrish Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
The 2013 Do Something Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room