Home > Celebrity > J > Janel Parrish > Janel Parrish Filmography

Janel Parrish Filmography

Janel Parrish

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Janel Meilani Parrish

Birth Date :

October 30, 1988

Birth Place :

Oahu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jade in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)
High School Possession (2014) - TM
stars as Lauren


The Concerto InfoThe Concerto (2014)
stars as Musician


Celeste and Jesse Forever InfoCeleste and Jesse Forever (2012)
stars as Savannah


Knots (2011)
stars as Hoku


One Kine Day (2010)
stars as Leilani


Pretty Little Liars InfoPretty Little Liars (2010) - TV
stars as Mona Vanderwall


April Showers InfoApril Showers (2009)
stars as Vicki


Triple Dog InfoTriple Dog (2009)
stars as Cecily


Fired Up InfoFired Up (2009)
stars as Lana


Heroes InfoHeroes (2007) - TV
stars as May


Bratz 4 Real (2007) - VG
stars as Jade


Bratz: The Movie InfoBratz: The Movie (2007)
stars as Jade


Geppetto (2000) - TM
stars as Featured


Baywatch (1999) - TV aka "Baywatch Hawaii"
stars as Hina


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015