Home > Celebrity > J > Janel Parrish > Janel Parrish Fan Sites

Janel Parrish Fan Sites

Janel Parrish

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Janel Meilani Parrish

Birth Date :

October 30, 1988

Birth Place :

Oahu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jade in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

The following Janel Parrish fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/janel-parrish/288534
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/janel_parrish
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Janel Parrish Pictures


102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room