Home > Celebrity > J > Janel Parrish > Janel Parrish Awards

Janel Parrish Awards

Janel Parrish

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Janel Meilani Parrish

Birth Date :

October 30, 1988

Birth Place :

Oahu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jade in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Razzie Awards


2008

Got nomination for Razzie Award
category Worst Actress for Bratz: The Movie (2007)
shared with Logan Browning, Nathalia Ramos, Skyler Shaye

Teen Choice Awards


2014

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Villain for Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV)

2013

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Villain for Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV)

2012

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Villain for Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Janel Parrish Pictures


Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 2013 Do Something Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals