Home > Celebrity > J > Jane Seymour > Jane Seymour Fan Sites

Jane Seymour Fan Sites

Jane Seymour

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg

Birth Date :

February 15, 1951

Birth Place :

Hayes, Hillingdon, UK

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Michaela 'Mike' Quinn in TV series "Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman" (1993 - 1997)

The following Jane Seymour fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jane-seymour/155796
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jane_seymour
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jane-seymour.htm
Jane Seymour - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jane_seymour
Jane Seymour at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jane_seymour
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/403/jane-seymour.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jane Seymour Pictures


21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere
American Idol Season 11 Grand Finale Show - Arrivals
Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere
The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals
American Idol Season 11 Grand Finale Show - Arrivals
84th Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines