Home > Celebrity > J > Jane Lynch > Jane Lynch Fan Sites

Jane Lynch Fan Sites

Jane Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Jane Marie Lynch

Birth Date :

July 14, 1960

Birth Place :

Dolton, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Christy Cummings in "Best in Show" (2000)

The following Jane Lynch fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jane-lynch/155774
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jane_lynch
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jane Lynch Pictures


The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Freak Show
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Freak Show
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals