Home > Celebrity > J > Jane Levy > Jane Levy Profile

Jane Levy Profile

Jane Levy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jane Colburn Levy

Birth Date :

December 29, 1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tessa Altman in "Suburgatory" (2011) (TV)

Jane Levy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Tessa Altman in "Suburgatory" (2011) (TV)

Jane Levy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jane Colburn Levy

Birth Date

December 29, 1989

Birth Place

Los Angeles County, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Goucher College, Baltimore, Maryland
  • Attended Stella Adler Studio of Acting in New York

Jane Levy Family


Father

Lester Levy

Mother

Mary

Spouse

Jaime Freitas (actor, since Mar-2011, filed for divorce)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jane Levy Pictures


2012 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Paramount Pictures' Fun Size - Arrivals
The Premiere of Paramount Pictures' Fun Size - Arrivals
The Premiere of Paramount Pictures' Fun Size - Arrivals
2011 American Music Awards - Arrivals
InStyle And Warner Bros. 2013 Golden Globe After Party - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2011 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals