Home > Celebrity > J > Jane Leeves > Jane Leeves Fan Sites

Jane Leeves Fan Sites

Jane Leeves

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amanda Jane Leeves

Birth Date :

April 18, 1961

Birth Place :

Ilford, Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Daphne Moon in sitcom "Frasier" (1993 - 2004)

The following Jane Leeves fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jane-leeves/155768
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jane_leeves
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jane-leeves.htm
Jane Leeves - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jane_leeves
Jane Leeves at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jane_leeves
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1589/jane-leeves.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jane Leeves Pictures


The TV Land Awards 2010
The 9th Annual TV Land Awards
The 'Hot in Cleveland' Premiere
The 'Hot in Cleveland' Premiere
The TV Land Awards 2010