Home > Celebrity > J > Jane Krakowski > Jane Krakowski Fan Sites

Jane Krakowski Fan Sites

Jane Krakowski

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jane Krajkowski

Birth Date :

October 11, 1968

Birth Place :

Parsippany, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elaine Vassal in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1997 - 2002)

The following Jane Krakowski fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jane-krakowski/155762
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/300_jane_krakowski.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jane_krakowski
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jane-krakowski.htm
Jane Krakowski - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jane_krakowski
Jane Krakowski at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jane_krakowski
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2169/jane-krakowski.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jane Krakowski Pictures


The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical PIPPIN - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical PIPPIN - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals