Home > Celebrity > J > Jana Kramer > Jana Kramer Profile

Jana Kramer Profile

Jana Kramer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jana Rae Kramer

Birth Date :

December 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Noelle Davenport in TV series "Friday Night Lights" (2007-2008)

Jana Kramer Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Noelle Davenport in TV series "Friday Night Lights" (2007-2008)

Jana Kramer Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jana Rae Kramer

Birth Date

December 02, 1983

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Rochester Adams High School, in Rochester Hills, Michigan

Jana Kramer Family


Mother

Nora Kramer

Spouse

Johnathon Schaech (actor, since 4-Jul-10 - 8-Jun-11)

Relation

Brantley Gilbert (singer, engaged, split), Scott Eastwood (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jana Kramer Pictures


48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals