Home > Celebrity > J > Jana Kramer > Jana Kramer Fan Sites

Jana Kramer Fan Sites

Jana Kramer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jana Rae Kramer

Birth Date :

December 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Noelle Davenport in TV series "Friday Night Lights" (2007-2008)

The following Jana Kramer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jana-kramer/302744
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jana_kramer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jana Kramer Pictures


48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
2012 American Country Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet