Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Oliver > Jamie Oliver Fan Sites

Jamie Oliver Fan Sites

Jamie Oliver

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, chef

Birth Name :

Jamie Trevor Oliver

Birth Date :

May 27, 1975

Birth Place :

Clavering, Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Himself in show series "The Naked Chef" (1999)

The following Jamie Oliver fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jamie-oliver/211826
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jamie_oliver_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Oliver Pictures


The 2014 Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
The Launch The Second Season of Emmy-Award Wining Series Food Revolution
The Launch The Second Season of Emmy-Award Wining Series Food Revolution
Celebrities Arriving at The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
The Launch The Second Season of Emmy-Award Wining Series Food Revolution
The Launch The Second Season of Emmy-Award Wining Series Food Revolution
Celebrities Arriving at The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
Celebrities Arriving at The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
The Launch The Second Season of Emmy-Award Wining Series Food Revolution