Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Lynn Spears > Jamie Lynn Spears Trivia

Jamie Lynn Spears Trivia

Jamie Lynn Spears

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jamie Lynn Marie Spears

Birth Date :

April 04, 1991

Birth Place :

McComb, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zoey Brooks in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005)
Debuted the first pic of her baby daughter, Maddie Briann Aldridge, on OK! magazine (July 2008).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Lynn Spears Pictures


49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2007 Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
20th Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2007 Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2007 Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party