Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Kennedy > Jamie Kennedy Fan Sites

Jamie Kennedy Fan Sites

Jamie Kennedy

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor, writer, producer

Birth Name :

James Harvey Kennedy

Birth Date :

May 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

The Jamie Kennedy Experiment

The following Jamie Kennedy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jamie-kennedy/155600
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jamie_kennedy
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jamie-kennedy.htm
Jamie Kennedy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jamie_kennedy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2166/jamie-kennedy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Kennedy Pictures


World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
2010 NHL Awards
Rock The Cure Diabetes
Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere
8th Annual "The Envelope Please" APLA Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals